Herren Kreisklasse B Staffel 1

Spielberichte
02.04.19Herren 5 - TTF Spöck 35 : 9
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (1)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Gerhard Schneider (1) ; Anton Fucik (1)
29.03.19TTV Friedrichstal 2 - Herren 59 : 0
12.03.19Herren 5 - TTC Ka-Neureut 88 : 8
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (2)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Armin Keller (2) ; Zhen Pei (2)
20.02.19TTC Forchheim 3 - Herren 59 : 5
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (1)
in den Einzeln: Gerhard Schneider (1) ; Armin Maurer (2) ; Dennis Ilg (1)
12.02.19Herren 5 - TTC Langensteinbach 48 : 8
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (2) ; Dennis Ilg / Simon Zimmer (1)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Gerhard Schneider (1) ; Armin Keller (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1)
05.02.19TV Linkenheim 1 - Herren 59 : 3
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (1)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1)
29.01.19Herren 5 - EK Söllingen 36 : 9
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Gerhard Schneider / Wolfgang Schneider (1) ; Dennis Ilg / Simon Zimmer (1)
in den Einzeln: Gerhard Schneider (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1) ; Zhen Pei (1) ; Wolfgang Schneider (1)
22.01.19Herren 5 - TV Malsch 39 : 6
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (1) ; Anton Fucik / Dennis Ilg (1)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Gerhard Schneider (2) ; Armin Keller (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1) ; Wolfgang Schneider (1)
09.01.19MTV Karlsruhe 1 - Herren 59 : 4
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Armin Keller (1)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Wolfgang Schneider (1)
05.12.18TTF Spöck 3 - Herren 59 : 2
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: -
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (1) ; Anton Fucik (1)
27.11.18Herren 5 - TTV Friedrichstal 23 : 9
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Gerhard Schneider / Armin Keller (1)
in den Einzeln: Gerhard Schneider (2)
21.11.18TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - Herren 57 : 9
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (2)
in den Einzeln: Gerhard Schneider (2) ; Armin Maurer (2) ; Armin Keller (1) ; Richard Kühnberger (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1)
13.11.18Herren 5 - TTC Forchheim 37 : 9
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (1)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Gerhard Schneider (2) ; Armin Keller (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1)
23.10.18TTC Langensteinbach 4 - Herren 59 : 2
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: -
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2)
17.10.18EK Söllingen 3 - Herren 58 : 8
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Armin Keller (2)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Dennis Ilg (2) ; Anton Fucik (2)
09.10.18Herren 5 - TV Linkenheim 18 : 8
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (2)
in den Einzeln: Armin Maurer (2) ; Gerhard Schneider (1) ; Armin Keller (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1) ; Elmar Hurle (1)
24.09.18TV Malsch 3 - Herren 57 : 9
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (2)
in den Einzeln: Gerhard Schneider (1) ; Armin Maurer (2) ; Armin Keller (1) ; Dieter Scharf (1) ; Dennis Ilg (2)
18.09.18Herren 5 - MTV Karlsruhe 13 : 9
Für den TTV siegten:
in den Doppeln: Armin Maurer / Gerhard Schneider (1)
in den Einzeln: Armin Keller (1) ; Dennis Ilg (1)