Herren Kreisklasse B Staffel 1
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Mi09.01.1919:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 59 : 4
Mi09.01.1919:30TTF Spöck 3 - TV Linkenheim 19 : 0
Mi09.01.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - TTC Forchheim 39 : 7
Fr11.01.1920:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 49 : 5
Mo07.01.1920:15TV Malsch 3 - EK Söllingen 39 : 1
2. Spieltag
Di15.01.1919:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTF Spöck 36 : 9
3. Spieltag
Di22.01.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - TV Malsch 39 : 6
Di22.01.1920:00TV Linkenheim 1 - MTV Karlsruhe 19 : 6
Mi23.01.1920:00TTC Forchheim 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 20 : 9
Mi23.01.1920:00EK Söllingen 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 89 : 3
4. Spieltag
Mo28.01.1920:15TV Malsch 3 - TV Linkenheim 14 : 9
Fr01.02.1920:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 89 : 4
Mi30.01.1919:30TTF Spöck 3 - TTC Forchheim 39 : 0
Di29.01.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - EK Söllingen 36 : 9
Mi30.01.1919:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 49 : 6
5. Spieltag
Di05.02.1919:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TV Malsch 37 : 9
Di05.02.1920:00TV Linkenheim 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 59 : 3
Mi06.02.1920:00TTC Forchheim 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 14 : 9
Mi06.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - TTF Spöck 36 : 9
Mi06.02.1920:00EK Söllingen 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 29 : 4
6. Spieltag
Di12.02.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - TTC Langensteinbach 48 : 8
Mi13.02.1919:30TTF Spöck 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 29 : 1
Mi13.02.1919:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 89 : 2
Mo11.02.1920:15TV Malsch 3 - TTC Forchheim 39 : 2
Di12.02.1920:00TV Linkenheim 1 - EK Söllingen 34 : 9
7. Spieltag
Di19.02.1919:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TV Linkenheim 19 : 7
Mi20.02.1920:00TTC Forchheim 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 59 : 5
Mi20.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - TV Malsch 38 : 8
Mi20.02.1920:00EK Söllingen 3 - TTF Spöck 34 : 9
Fr22.02.1920:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 19 : 5
8. Spieltag
Di12.03.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - TTC Ka-Neureut 88 : 8
Di12.03.1920:00TV Linkenheim 1 - TTC Forchheim 31 : 9
Di12.03.1919:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - EK Söllingen 33 : 9
Mo11.03.1920:15TV Malsch 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 23 : 9
Mi13.03.1919:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TTF Spöck 36 : 9
9. Spieltag
Mi27.03.1919:30TTF Spöck 3 - TV Malsch 39 : 2
Mi27.03.1920:00TTC Forchheim 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 46 : 9
Mi27.03.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - TV Linkenheim 19 : 5
Mi27.03.1920:00EK Söllingen 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 19 : 2
Fr29.03.1920:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 59 : 0
10. Spieltag
Mi03.04.1920:00TTC Forchheim 3 - EK Söllingen 32 : 9
Mo01.04.1920:15TV Malsch 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 18 : 8
Di02.04.1919:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 89 : 4
Di02.04.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - TTF Spöck 35 : 9
Di02.04.1920:00TV Linkenheim 1 - TTV Friedrichstal 28 : 8