Herren Kreisklasse B Staffel 1
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Di18.09.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - MTV Karlsruhe 13 : 9
Di18.09.1820:00TV Linkenheim 1 - TTF Spöck 32 : 9
Fr05.10.1820:00 v TTC Forchheim 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 89 : 5
Mi19.09.1820:00EK Söllingen 3 - TV Malsch 34 : 9
Di18.09.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTV Friedrichstal 23 : 9
2. Spieltag
Mo24.09.1820:15TV Malsch 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 57 : 9
Mi26.09.1819:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TV Linkenheim 19 : 2
Mi26.09.1819:30TTF Spöck 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 49 : 0
Mi26.09.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - EK Söllingen 33 : 9
Fr28.09.1820:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTC Forchheim 38 : 8
3. Spieltag
Di02.10.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - MTV Karlsruhe 15 : 9
Di02.10.1820:00TV Linkenheim 1 - TV Malsch 38 : 8
4. Spieltag
Di09.10.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - TV Linkenheim 18 : 8
Mi10.10.1819:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Forchheim 39 : 2
Mi10.10.1819:30TTF Spöck 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 89 : 3
Fr12.10.1820:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - EK Söllingen 39 : 4
Mo08.10.1820:15TV Malsch 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 49 : 7
5. Spieltag
Mi17.10.1820:00TTC Forchheim 3 - TTF Spöck 3- : -
Mi17.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Mi17.10.1820:00EK Söllingen 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 5- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr26.10.1820:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TTF Spöck 3- : -
Mi24.10.1820:00TTC Forchheim 3 - TV Malsch 3- : -
Di23.10.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 5- : -
Mi24.10.1820:00EK Söllingen 3 - TV Linkenheim 1- : -
Mi24.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - MTV Karlsruhe 1- : -
7. Spieltag
Mi07.11.1820:00EK Söllingen 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
8. Spieltag
Mo12.11.1820:15TV Malsch 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 8- : -
Di13.11.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - TTC Forchheim 3- : -
Di13.11.1820:00TV Linkenheim 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Mi14.11.1819:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Mi14.11.1819:30TTF Spöck 3 - EK Söllingen 3- : -
9. Spieltag
Mi21.11.1820:00TTC Forchheim 3 - TV Linkenheim 1- : -
Mi21.11.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - TTV Ettlingenweier 5- : -
Mi21.11.1819:30TTF Spöck 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 1- : -
Fr23.11.1820:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TV Malsch 3- : -
10. Spieltag
Mo26.11.1820:15TV Malsch 3 - TTF Spöck 3- : -
Di27.11.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTC Forchheim 3- : -
Di27.11.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 5 - TTV Friedrichstal 2- : -
Di27.11.1820:00TV Linkenheim 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 8- : -
Mi28.11.1819:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - EK Söllingen 3- : -
11. Spieltag
Fr07.12.1820:15TTV Friedrichstal 2 - TV Linkenheim 1- : -
Mi05.12.1819:00MTV Karlsruhe 1 - TV Malsch 3- : -
Mi05.12.1819:30TTF Spöck 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 5- : -
Mi05.12.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 8 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Mi05.12.1820:00EK Söllingen 3 - TTC Forchheim 3- : -