Herren Kreisklasse C Staffel 2
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Mo07.01.1919:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
Do10.01.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
Fr11.01.1920:00TTF Spöck 5 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Di08.01.1920:00TV Linkenheim 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 6- : -
2. Spieltag
Mo14.01.1919:45TV Knielingen 2 - TTF Spöck 5- : -
So20.01.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 6- : -
3. Spieltag
Mo21.01.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TV Linkenheim 2- : -
Di22.01.1919:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
4. Spieltag
Di29.01.1920:00TV Linkenheim 2 - TTF Spöck 5- : -
So03.02.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
Do31.01.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
Mo28.01.1919:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
5. Spieltag
Mo04.02.1919:45TV Knielingen 2 - TV Linkenheim 2- : -
Di05.02.1919:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - TTV Ettlingenweier 6- : -
Fr08.02.1920:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
Fr08.02.1920:00TTF Spöck 5 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
6. Spieltag
So17.02.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 6- : -
Fr15.02.1920:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
Do28.02.1919:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Mo11.02.1919:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TV Linkenheim 2- : -
7. Spieltag
Mo18.02.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
Mo18.02.1919:45TV Knielingen 2 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Di19.02.1919:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
Fr22.02.1920:00TTF Spöck 5 - TTV Ettlingenweier 6- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr15.03.1920:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Do14.03.1919:45TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - TV Linkenheim 2- : -
Di12.03.1919:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
So17.03.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - TTF Spöck 5- : -
9. Spieltag
Mo25.03.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 6- : -
Mo25.03.1919:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 6- : -
Di26.03.1920:00TV Linkenheim 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
Fr29.03.1920:00TTF Spöck 5 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
10. Spieltag
So07.04.1916:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Mo01.04.1919:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
Di02.04.1919:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - TTF Spöck 5- : -
Fr05.04.1920:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - TV Linkenheim 2- : -