Herren Kreisklasse C Staffel 2
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Di18.09.1819:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - TV Linkenheim 20 : 9
Fr21.09.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 19 : 2
So23.09.1816:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - TTF Rheinstetten 19 : 0
Mo17.09.1819:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TTF Spöck 59 : 3
2. Spieltag
Mo24.09.1819:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 68 : 8
Di16.10.1820:00 v TV Linkenheim 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Fr28.09.1819:30TTF Rheinstetten 1 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 30 : 9
3. Spieltag
Di02.10.1819:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - TTF Rheinstetten 19 : 0
Fr05.10.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 69 : 4
Mo01.10.1819:45TV Knielingen 2 - TTV Friedrichstal 39 : 5
Mo01.10.1819:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 17 : 9
Fr05.10.1820:00TTF Spöck 5 - TV Linkenheim 23 : 9
4. Spieltag
Mo08.10.1819:45 v Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TTF Spöck 59 : 2
Di09.10.1820:00TV Linkenheim 2 - TV Knielingen 23 : 9
Do11.10.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - ASV Grünwettersbach 63 : 9
Fr12.10.1819:30TTF Rheinstetten 1 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
5. Spieltag
Mo15.10.1819:45TV Knielingen 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 69 : 2
Fr19.10.1820:00TTF Spöck 5 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
So21.10.1816:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
6. Spieltag
Di23.10.1819:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
Di23.10.1820:00TV Linkenheim 2 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Mo22.10.1819:45TV Knielingen 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
Mo22.10.1819:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 6- : -
Fr26.10.1820:00TTF Spöck 5 - TTF Rheinstetten 1- : -
7. Spieltag
Do08.11.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
8. Spieltag
Mo12.11.1819:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
Do15.11.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - TTF Spöck 5- : -
Fr16.11.1819:30TTF Rheinstetten 1 - TV Linkenheim 2- : -
Fr16.11.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 6- : -
So18.11.1816:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
9. Spieltag
Mo19.11.1819:45TV Knielingen 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 6- : -
Di20.11.1820:00TV Linkenheim 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 6- : -
Mo19.11.1819:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TTF Rheinstetten 1- : -
Mo19.11.1819:15MTV Karlsruhe 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
Fr23.11.1820:00TTF Spöck 5 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
10. Spieltag
Di27.11.1819:30ASV Grünwettersbach 6 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Do29.11.1819:45TTV Ettlingenweier 6 - Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1- : -
Fr30.11.1819:30TTF Rheinstetten 1 - TV Knielingen 2- : -
Fr30.11.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3 - TTF Spöck 5- : -
So02.12.1816:00TTV Friedrichstal 3 - TV Linkenheim 2- : -
11. Spieltag
Fr07.12.1820:00TTF Spöck 5 - ASV Grünwettersbach 6- : -
Mo03.12.1819:30Gehörlosen-Sportverein Karlsruhe 1948 e.V. 1 - TTV Friedrichstal 3- : -
Mo03.12.1819:45TV Knielingen 2 - MTV Karlsruhe 2- : -
Di04.12.1820:00TV Linkenheim 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 3- : -
Fr07.12.1819:30TTF Rheinstetten 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 6- : -