Jungen Kreisklasse
Rückrunde

2. Spieltag
Sa12.01.1910:00TTF Spöck 1 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 13 : 6
Sa12.01.1910:00TTV Ettlingen 3 - TTC Staffort 16 : 1
3. Spieltag
Fr18.01.1918:30 v TG Eggenstein 2 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 23 : 6
4. Spieltag
Mi23.01.1918:15TTC Staffort 1 - TG Eggenstein 26 : 4
Fr25.01.1918:30TG Eggenstein 2 - TTF Spöck 14 : 6
Sa26.01.1910:00TTV Ettlingen 3 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 11 : 6
5. Spieltag
Sa02.02.1910:00TTF Spöck 1 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 16 : 4
Fr01.02.1918:30 v SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTV Ettlingen 36 : 2
6. Spieltag
Mi06.02.1918:15TTC Staffort 1 - TTF Spöck 12 : 6
7. Spieltag
Fr15.02.1918:15SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Staffort 16 : 0
Fr15.02.1918:30TG Eggenstein 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 16 : 2
Sa16.02.1910:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTV Ettlingen 36 : 0
8. Spieltag
Fr22.02.1918:00 v DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 24 : 6
Fr22.02.1918:30TG Eggenstein 2 - TTF Spöck 16 : 2
Mi20.02.1918:15TTC Staffort 1 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 10 : 6
Sa23.02.1914:00 v TTV Ettlingen 3 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 22 : 6
9. Spieltag
Fr01.03.1918:30TG Eggenstein 2 - TTV Ettlingen 35 : 5
10. Spieltag
Mi13.03.1918:15TTC Staffort 1 - TTF Spöck 10 : 6
Fr15.03.1918:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TTV Ettlingen 31 : 6
Fr15.03.1918:15SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TG Eggenstein 26 : 3
11. Spieltag
Mi20.03.1918:15 v TTC Staffort 1 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 26 : 0
Fr22.03.1918:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TTC Staffort 16 : 0
Fr22.03.1918:15SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTF Spöck 16 : 2
Sa23.03.1910:00TTV Ettlingen 3 - TG Eggenstein 20 : 6
12. Spieltag
Fr29.03.1918:30TG Eggenstein 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 16 : 2
Sa30.03.1910:00TTV Ettlingen 3 - TTC Staffort 16 : 0
Sa30.03.1910:00TTF Spöck 1 - SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 23 : 6
13. Spieltag
Fr05.04.1918:15SG TV Malsch / TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 16 : 0
Sa06.04.1910:00TTV Ettlingen 3 - TTF Spöck 10 : 6
Mi03.04.1918:15TTC Staffort 1 - TG Eggenstein 21 : 6