Damen Bezirksliga Süd
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Di08.01.1919:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 14 : 6
Fr11.01.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 20 : 10
Mo07.01.1919:45TTC Forchheim 2 - 1. TC Ittersbach 14 : 6
2. Spieltag
Fr18.01.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 110 : 0
Fr18.01.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - TTC Tiefenbronn 22 : 8
Do17.01.1919:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 310 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa26.01.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 24 : 6
Mi23.01.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Forchheim 27 : 3
Fr25.01.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - SG Rüppurr 28 : 2
4. Spieltag
Fr01.02.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 29 : 1
Sa02.02.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 18 : 2
Fr01.02.1920:15 v TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Forchheim 210 : 0
Fr01.02.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 16 : 4
5. Spieltag
Fr08.02.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Tiefenbronn 24 : 6
Sa09.02.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - SG Rüppurr 24 : 6
Mi06.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 28 : 2
6. Spieltag
Fr15.02.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 29 : 1
Fr15.02.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - TTC Forchheim 28 : 2
Do14.02.1919:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 21 : 9
7. Spieltag
Sa23.02.1916:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Fr22.02.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - SG Rüppurr 2- : -
Mi20.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr01.03.1919:00 v SG Rüppurr 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
9. Spieltag
So10.03.1910:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
10. Spieltag
Fr15.03.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
Fr15.03.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Sa16.03.1916:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
11. Spieltag
Fr22.03.1920:00 v TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Mo18.03.1919:45TTC Forchheim 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
Di19.03.1919:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
12. Spieltag
Mi27.03.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - SG Rüppurr 2- : -
Sa30.03.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Fr29.03.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Mo25.03.1919:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
13. Spieltag
Do04.04.1920:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr05.04.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -