Damen Bezirksliga Süd
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa12.01.1918:00VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr11.01.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 2- : -
Mo07.01.1919:45TTC Forchheim 2 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
2. Spieltag
Fr18.01.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Fr18.01.1919:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Do17.01.1919:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
3. Spieltag
Fr25.01.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Sa26.01.1916:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
Fr25.01.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Mi23.01.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Sa26.01.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 2- : -
4. Spieltag
Fr01.02.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Sa02.02.1918:00VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Fr01.02.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr01.02.1919:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Sa02.02.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
5. Spieltag
Mi06.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 2- : -
Sa09.02.1916:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Sa09.02.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Fr08.02.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr15.02.1919:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Do14.02.1919:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 2- : -
Fr15.02.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Sa16.02.1918:00VSV Büchig 3 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
Fr15.02.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
7. Spieltag
Fr22.02.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Mi20.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
Sa23.02.1916:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Mo18.02.1919:45TTC Forchheim 2 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
8. Spieltag
So10.03.1910:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
9. Spieltag
Sa16.03.1918:00VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 2- : -
Fr15.03.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Fr15.03.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
Sa16.03.1916:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr15.03.1919:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
10. Spieltag
Mo18.03.1919:45TTC Forchheim 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
11. Spieltag
Mo25.03.1919:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Mi27.03.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Fr29.03.1919:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Sa30.03.1915:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Do28.03.1919:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
12. Spieltag
Fr05.04.1920:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
Sa06.04.1916:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Sa06.04.1918:00VSV Büchig 3 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Do04.04.1920:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -