Herren Kreisliga Staffel 2
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Di09.01.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TG Söllingen 39 : 4
Fr12.01.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 40 : 9
Fr12.01.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - DJK Rüppurr 28 : 8
Mi10.01.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 1
2. Spieltag
Mo15.01.1820:00 v EK Söllingen 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 39 : 2
Di16.01.1819:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TG Eggenstein 24 : 9
Fr19.01.1819:00 v DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 38 : 8
3. Spieltag
Fr26.01.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 0
Fr26.01.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - TS Durlach 24 : 9
Fr26.01.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 38 : 8
Fr26.01.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - EK Söllingen 25 : 9
Fr26.01.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TG Eggenstein 23 : 9
4. Spieltag
Mi31.01.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TG Söllingen 39 : 0
Fr02.02.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 1
Fr02.02.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 4
Fr02.02.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 47 : 9
Mo29.01.1820:00EK Söllingen 2 - DJK Rüppurr 29 : 2
5. Spieltag
Fr16.02.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TTC Ka-Neureut 39 : 6
Fr23.03.1820:00 v ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TS Durlach 2- : -
Fr16.02.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - EK Söllingen 20 : 9
6. Spieltag
Fr23.03.1819:30 v TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr23.02.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Mo19.02.1820:00EK Söllingen 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 3- : -
Fr23.02.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Mi21.02.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TS Durlach 2- : -
7. Spieltag
Di06.03.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Fr09.03.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 5- : -
Fr09.03.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - EK Söllingen 2- : -
Fr09.03.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Fr09.03.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 3- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr16.03.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr16.03.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 3- : -
Fr16.03.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TS Durlach 2- : -
Fr16.03.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Mo12.03.1820:00EK Söllingen 2 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
9. Spieltag
Mi14.03.1820:00 v TG Eggenstein 2 - EK Söllingen 2- : -
Fr23.03.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
10. Spieltag
Di03.04.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 5- : -
Mi04.04.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Fr06.04.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 3- : -
Fr06.04.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - EK Söllingen 2- : -
11. Spieltag
Fr13.04.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 3- : -
Fr13.04.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 3 - EK Söllingen 2- : -
Fr13.04.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 3 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Fr13.04.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TS Durlach 2- : -
Fr13.04.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -