Herren Kreisliga Staffel 2
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Di08.01.1919:30TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 5
Sa12.01.1917:00 v EK Söllingen 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 6
Fr11.01.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TS Durlach 28 : 8
2. Spieltag
Fr18.01.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 21 : 9
Sa19.01.1914:00 v EK Söllingen 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 29 : 4
Di15.01.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - SG Rüppurr 29 : 6
3. Spieltag
Fr25.01.1919:45TS Durlach 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 7
Sa26.01.1920:30 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 5
Fr25.01.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 23 : 9
Fr25.01.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 3
Mo21.01.1920:30 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 20 : 9
4. Spieltag
Fr01.02.1920:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 7
Sa02.02.1919:00TTC Wöschbach 3 - TS Durlach 29 : 7
Mo28.01.1920:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - EK Söllingen 29 : 3
5. Spieltag
Fr08.02.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 22 : 9
Sa09.02.1917:00EK Söllingen 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 2
Fr08.02.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 4
Fr08.02.1919:45TS Durlach 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 16 : 9
Di05.02.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 29 : 7
6. Spieltag
Fr15.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - SG Rüppurr 29 : 6
Fr15.02.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TS Durlach 29 : 3
Di12.02.1919:30TTC Langensteinbach 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 0
Mo11.02.1920:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 0
Sa16.02.1919:00TTC Wöschbach 3 - EK Söllingen 27 : 9
7. Spieltag
Fr22.02.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 2
Fr22.02.1919:45TS Durlach 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 24 : 9
Fr22.02.1920:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 22 : 9
8. Spieltag
Fr01.03.1919:00 v SG Rüppurr 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 24 : 9
Di26.02.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 5
9. Spieltag
Fr15.03.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - SG Rüppurr 28 : 8
Sa16.03.1917:00EK Söllingen 2 - TS Durlach 29 : 4
Fr15.03.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 6
Mo11.03.1920:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 29 : 0
10. Spieltag
Sa23.03.1919:00TTC Wöschbach 3 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 0
Sa23.03.1917:00EK Söllingen 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 7
Di19.03.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 25 : 9
11. Spieltag
Fr29.03.1920:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TTC Langensteinbach 29 : 2
Do28.03.1919:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TTC Wöschbach 38 : 8
Fr29.03.1919:45TS Durlach 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 24 : 9
Fr29.03.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - EK Söllingen 28 : 8
12. Spieltag
Fr05.04.1920:30 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 27 : 9
Sa06.04.1917:00EK Söllingen 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 5
Fr05.04.1920:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 4
Fr05.04.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 23 : 9
Fr05.04.1919:00SG Rüppurr 2 - TS Durlach 26 : 9