Herren Kreisklasse A Staffel 1
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Do10.01.1920:15TV Malsch 2 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Mi09.01.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Fr11.01.1920:00TV Busenbach 2 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
2. Spieltag
Fr18.01.1920:15VSV Büchig 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3- : -
Fr18.01.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TV Busenbach 2- : -
3. Spieltag
Fr25.01.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TV Malsch 2- : -
Fr25.01.1920:15TG Söllingen 3 - VSV Büchig 2- : -
Do24.01.1919:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - TV Busenbach 2- : -
Do24.01.1920:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
4. Spieltag
Fr01.02.1920:00TV Busenbach 2 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr01.02.1920:15VSV Büchig 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Do31.01.1920:15TV Malsch 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Fr01.02.1919:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3- : -
5. Spieltag
Fr08.02.1920:15TG Söllingen 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
Mi06.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - VSV Büchig 2- : -
Do07.02.1919:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr15.02.1920:00TV Busenbach 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Fr15.02.1920:15VSV Büchig 2 - TV Malsch 2- : -
Do14.02.1920:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr15.02.1919:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
7. Spieltag
Mi20.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
Do21.02.1920:15TV Malsch 2 - TV Busenbach 2- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr01.03.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
9. Spieltag
Fr08.03.1920:15 v TG Söllingen 3 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3- : -
10. Spieltag
Fr15.03.1919:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TV Malsch 2- : -
Fr15.03.1920:00TV Busenbach 2 - VSV Büchig 2- : -
Do14.03.1920:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Do14.03.1919:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
11. Spieltag
Do28.03.1920:15TV Malsch 2 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
Fr29.03.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr29.03.1920:15VSV Büchig 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
Mi27.03.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3- : -
12. Spieltag
Do04.04.1919:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - TV Malsch 2- : -
Do04.04.1920:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - VSV Büchig 2- : -
Fr05.04.1919:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TV Busenbach 2- : -
Fr05.04.1920:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -