Herren Kreisklasse C Staffel 2
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr08.01.2120:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - TV Mörsch 2- : -
Do14.01.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Fr15.01.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
Fr15.01.2120:15VSV Büchig 3 - TV Mörsch 2- : -
Fr15.01.2120:15TTC Staffort 1 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Di19.01.2119:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 9- : -
2. Spieltag
Di19.01.2120:00TV Mörsch 2 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Di19.01.2120:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Fr22.01.2120:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Di26.01.2119:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
Fr29.01.2120:15TTC Staffort 1 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Fr29.01.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
3. Spieltag
Di02.02.2120:00TV Mörsch 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Di02.02.2120:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Mi03.02.2119:30EK Söllingen 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 9- : -
Fr05.02.2120:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Di09.02.2119:30 v TTC Langensteinbach 4 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Do18.02.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
4. Spieltag
Fr19.02.2120:15TG Söllingen 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
Di23.02.2120:00TV Mörsch 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Mi24.02.2119:30EK Söllingen 4 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Fr26.02.2120:15TTC Staffort 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Fr26.02.2120:15VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 9- : -
Di02.03.2119:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
5. Spieltag
Mi03.03.2119:30EK Söllingen 4 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
Fr05.03.2120:15TG Söllingen 3 - TV Mörsch 2- : -
Fr05.03.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Do11.03.2119:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
Di16.03.2120:00ASV Grünwettersbach 7 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Di16.03.2120:00TV Mörsch 2 - EK Söllingen 4- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr19.03.2120:15TTC Staffort 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Fr19.03.2120:15VSV Büchig 3 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Di23.03.2120:00TV Mörsch 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 7- : -
Mi24.03.2119:30EK Söllingen 4 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Fr26.03.2120:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTC Staffort 1- : -
Fr26.03.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 9 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -