Herren Kreisklasse A Staffel 1
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr12.01.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 3 - TV Schluttenbach 17 : 9
Fr12.01.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 49 : 2
Fr12.01.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - SG Stupferich 14 : 9
Fr12.01.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TTF Spöck 39 : 2
2. Spieltag
Fr19.01.1819:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 6
3. Spieltag
Sa20.01.1816:00 v TTF Spöck 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 49 : 6
Fr26.01.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 17 : 9
Do25.01.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 5 - SSC Karlsruhe 19 : 3
Fr26.01.1820:00SG Stupferich 1 - DJK Rüppurr 36 : 9
4. Spieltag
Do08.03.1820:00 v ASV Grünwettersbach 5 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Fr02.02.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 3 - TTF Spöck 34 : 9
Fr02.02.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TV Schluttenbach 15 : 9
5. Spieltag
Mi07.02.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - DJK Rüppurr 39 : 5
6. Spieltag
Fr16.02.1820:00TV Schluttenbach 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 59 : 7
Fr23.03.1820:00 v SG Stupferich 1 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
Fr16.02.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 47 : 9
7. Spieltag
Fr23.02.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Fr23.02.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TTF Spöck 3- : -
Fr23.02.1820:00TV Schluttenbach 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Do22.02.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 5 - SG Stupferich 1- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr02.03.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
Fr02.03.1819:15 v SSC Karlsruhe 1 - DJK Rüppurr 3- : -
9. Spieltag
Fr09.03.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 4 - DJK Rüppurr 3- : -
Sa10.03.1816:00TTF Spöck 3 - ASV Grünwettersbach 5- : -
Fr09.03.1820:00SG Stupferich 1 - TV Schluttenbach 1- : -
Fr09.03.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
10. Spieltag
Do15.03.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 5 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1- : -
Fr16.03.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Fr16.03.1820:00TV Schluttenbach 1 - TTF Spöck 3- : -
Fr16.03.1820:00SG Stupferich 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Fr16.03.1819:15TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
11. Spieltag
Fr23.03.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TV Schluttenbach 1- : -
12. Spieltag
Sa07.04.1816:00TTF Spöck 3 - SG Stupferich 1- : -
Fr06.04.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - ASV Grünwettersbach 5- : -
13. Spieltag
Fr13.04.1820:00TV Schluttenbach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Fr13.04.1820:00SG Stupferich 1 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1- : -
Sa14.04.1816:00TTF Spöck 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 4- : -
Do12.04.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 5 - DJK Rüppurr 3- : -