Herren Bezirksliga Süd
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa22.09.1816:00TTF Spöck 1 - TS Durlach 16 : 9
Sa22.09.1819:00 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 16 : 9
So23.09.1810:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1- : -
Fr21.09.1819:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 29 : 2
2. Spieltag
Fr28.09.1820:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TV Malsch 18 : 8
Fr28.09.1820:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 19 : 4
Fr28.09.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TTF Spöck 19 : 2
So30.09.1810:00TS Durlach 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 13 : 9
So30.09.1810:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 14 : 9
3. Spieltag
Sa06.10.1816:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 30 : 9
Sa24.11.1817:00 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1- : -
Fr05.10.1820:30TV Malsch 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 15 : 9
Fr05.10.1820:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 19 : 6
Sa06.10.1818:00 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TS Durlach 19 : 2
4. Spieltag
Fr12.10.1820:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 19 : 5
Fr12.10.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 10 : 9
So14.10.1810:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTF Spöck 19 : 3
So14.10.1810:00TS Durlach 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 27 : 9
So14.10.1810:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TV Malsch 19 : 5
5. Spieltag
Fr19.10.1820:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Fr19.10.1820:30TV Malsch 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3- : -
Fr19.10.1820:30 v SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 1- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr26.10.1820:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1- : -
So28.10.1810:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TS Durlach 1- : -
Fr26.10.1819:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3- : -
Sa27.10.1817:00TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 1- : -
Fr26.10.1820:30TV Malsch 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
7. Spieltag
Fr16.11.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 1- : -
Fr16.11.1820:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TTC Mutschelbach 2- : -
Sa17.11.1816:00TTF Spöck 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
So18.11.1810:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
So18.11.1810:00TS Durlach 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
8. Spieltag
So25.11.1813:00 v TS Durlach 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1- : -
So25.11.1813:00 v TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3- : -
Fr23.11.1820:30TV Malsch 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Fr23.11.1820:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 1- : -
So21.10.1811:00 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
9. Spieltag
Fr30.11.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Fr30.11.1820:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TS Durlach 1- : -
Sa01.12.1817:00TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
So02.12.1810:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 1- : -
Fr30.11.1820:00 v TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
10. Spieltag
Fr07.12.1820:30TV Malsch 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Fr07.12.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3- : -
So09.12.1810:00TS Durlach 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 1- : -
So09.12.1810:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -