Herren Bezirksklasse
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Do16.09.2120:15TV Malsch 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 28 : 8
Mi22.09.2120:00 v SC Wettersbach 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 29 : 6
Fr24.09.2120:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 18 : 8
Sa25.09.2116:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTV Ettlingen 59 : 4
Sa25.09.2118:00VSV Büchig 1 - SC Wettersbach 19 : 4
Mi29.09.2120:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTF Spöck 13 : 9
Do30.09.2120:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - TTC Ka-Neureut 28 : 8
2. Spieltag
Fr01.10.2120:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 25 : 9
Fr01.10.2120:00TTC Forchheim 1 - VSV Büchig 19 : 3
Mo04.10.2120:00SC Wettersbach 1 - TTF Spöck 13 : 9
Do07.10.2120:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - TTC Forchheim 17 : 9
Mo11.10.2120:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 13 : 9
Do14.10.2119:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 29 : 0
Fr15.10.2120:00TTC Forchheim 1 - SC Wettersbach 1- : -
3. Spieltag
Sa16.10.2116:00TTF Spöck 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Mo18.10.2120:00SC Wettersbach 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Do21.10.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Do21.10.2120:15TV Malsch 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr22.10.2120:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
Fr22.10.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2- : -
Do28.10.2120:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - SC Wettersbach 1- : -
4. Spieltag
Fr29.10.2120:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Sa30.10.2118:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Sa30.10.2116:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Fr05.11.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - SC Wettersbach 1- : -
Sa06.11.2118:00VSV Büchig 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Sa06.11.2116:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Mo08.11.2120:30 v SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TV Malsch 1- : -
5. Spieltag
Do11.11.2119:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Fr12.11.2120:00 v TTV Ettlingen 5 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Mo15.11.2120:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Do18.11.2120:15TV Malsch 1 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
Do18.11.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr19.11.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Mo22.11.2120:00SC Wettersbach 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
6. Spieltag
Mi24.11.2120:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Do25.11.2120:15 v TV Malsch 1 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Fr26.11.2120:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Sa27.11.2116:00TTF Spöck 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2- : -
Mo29.11.2120:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Do02.12.2119:45TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
Fr03.12.2120:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
7. Spieltag
Sa04.12.2118:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Mo06.12.2120:30 v SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
Mo13.12.2120:00 v SC Wettersbach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -