Damen Bezirksliga Süd
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Di18.09.1819:00 v TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 310 : 0
2. Spieltag
Mi19.09.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - VSV Büchig 32 : 8
Fr21.09.1819:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 14 : 6
Fr21.09.1820:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - DJK Rüppurr 28 : 2
Sa22.09.1815:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Forchheim 24 : 6
Sa22.09.1816:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 20 : 10
3. Spieltag
Sa08.12.1816:00 v VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Mo05.11.1819:45 v TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Do27.09.1819:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 18 : 2
Fr28.09.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 32 : 8
Fr12.10.1819:45 v TTC Langensteinbach 2 - 1. TC Ittersbach 19 : 1
4. Spieltag
Sa06.10.1816:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - DJK Rüppurr 27 : 3
Fr05.10.1819:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - VSV Büchig 32 : 8
Mo01.10.1819:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 21 : 9
Do04.10.1819:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - 1. TC Ittersbach 18 : 2
5. Spieltag
Do11.10.1819:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Forchheim 28 : 2
Fr12.10.1820:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 310 : 0
Sa13.10.1818:00VSV Büchig 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 110 : 0
6. Spieltag
Fr26.10.1820:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Fr19.10.1819:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Sa20.10.1815:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
7. Spieltag
Sa27.10.1816:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Mo22.10.1819:45TTC Forchheim 2 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Mi24.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
Fr26.10.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr02.11.1819:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
Fr02.11.1820:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
9. Spieltag
Do15.11.1819:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr16.11.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 2- : -
Fr16.11.1819:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Sa17.11.1818:00VSV Büchig 3 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
10. Spieltag
Do22.11.1819:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - DJK Rüppurr 2- : -
Fr23.11.1819:45TTC Langensteinbach 2 - VSV Büchig 3- : -
Mi21.11.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Mo19.11.1819:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Sa24.11.1815:001. TC Ittersbach 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 3- : -
11. Spieltag
Fr30.11.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr30.11.1819:45TTC Langensteinbach 3 - TTC Forchheim 2- : -
Fr30.11.1820:00TTC Tiefenbronn 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 2- : -
Sa01.12.1816:30TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
Sa01.12.1818:00VSV Büchig 3 - Post-SV Karlsruhe 1- : -
12. Spieltag
Do06.12.1819:45Post-SV Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Tiefenbronn 2- : -
Mo03.12.1819:45TTC Forchheim 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Mi05.12.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - 1. TC Ittersbach 1- : -
Fr07.12.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - VSV Büchig 3- : -