Herren Bezirksklasse
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
So23.09.1813:30TTC Weingarten 1 - TG Eggenstein 29 : 6
2. Spieltag
Fr28.09.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TV Busenbach 19 : 5
Sa29.09.1818:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TTC Forchheim 17 : 9
3. Spieltag
Fr05.10.1820:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - TTC Forchheim 19 : 0
Do04.10.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - DJK Rüppurr 13 : 9
Fr05.10.1820:00TV Busenbach 1 - TG Eggenstein 29 : 0
Fr05.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 46 : 9
4. Spieltag
Sa13.10.1818:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TTC Weingarten 19 : 7
Fr12.10.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TV Busenbach 19 : 3
Mi10.10.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTV Ettlingen 49 : 7
Fr12.10.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 29 : 6
5. Spieltag
Mo15.10.1819:45TV Knielingen 1 - DJK Rüppurr 14 : 9
Mi17.10.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Do18.10.1819:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr19.10.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Sa20.10.1813:00TTC Weingarten 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr26.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr26.10.1820:00TV Busenbach 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Fr26.10.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Fr26.10.1820:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - DJK Rüppurr 1- : -
Di23.10.1820:15 v TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
7. Spieltag
Fr02.11.1820:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr02.11.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Fr02.11.1820:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
8. Spieltag
Mo05.11.1819:45 v TV Knielingen 1 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -
Do08.11.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
9. Spieltag
Sa17.11.1816:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -
Sa17.11.1818:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Fr16.11.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Do15.11.1819:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Mo12.11.1819:45TV Knielingen 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
10. Spieltag
Fr23.11.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - DJK Rüppurr 1- : -
Mi21.11.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Do22.11.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -
Fr23.11.1820:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
11. Spieltag
Sa01.12.1818:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Sa01.12.1816:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr30.11.1820:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Mo26.11.1819:45TV Knielingen 1 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Fr09.11.1820:00 v TTC Forchheim 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
12. Spieltag
Do06.12.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Fr07.12.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Fr07.12.1820:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Mi05.12.1820:00TG Eggenstein 2 - DJK Rüppurr 1- : -
Fr07.12.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -