Herren Bezirksliga Süd
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr11.01.1920:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 13 : 9
2. Spieltag
Fr18.01.1920:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 19 : 4
Sa19.01.1917:30 v TTF Spöck 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 15 : 9
Sa19.01.1918:00TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TV Malsch 19 : 1
So20.01.1910:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 19 : 2
Sa19.01.1916:00 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TS Durlach 19 : 5
3. Spieltag
Fr25.01.1919:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 19 : 6
So27.01.1910:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 35 : 9
4. Spieltag
Fr01.02.1920:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 18 : 8
So03.02.1910:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 29 : 3
So03.02.1910:00TS Durlach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 13 : 9
Sa02.02.1918:00TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TTF Spöck 19 : 3
So03.02.1910:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TV Malsch 19 : 7
5. Spieltag
Fr08.02.1920:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 19 : 4
Fr08.02.1920:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TS Durlach 19 : 5
Fr08.02.1920:30TV Malsch 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 16 : 9
Sa09.02.1916:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 16 : 9
Sa09.02.1917:00TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 39 : 5
6. Spieltag
Sa16.02.1916:00TTF Spöck 1 - TV Malsch 17 : 9
So17.02.1910:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 19 : 3
Fr15.02.1920:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 15 : 9
So17.02.1910:00TS Durlach 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 14 : 9
Fr15.02.1920:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 28 : 8
7. Spieltag
Fr22.02.1920:00TTC Mutschelbach 2 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 39 : 2
Fr22.02.1920:30TV Malsch 1 - TS Durlach 14 : 9
Sa23.02.1917:00TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTF Spöck 19 : 4
So24.02.1910:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 19 : 3
8. Spieltag
So10.03.1910:00 v TS Durlach 1 - TTF Spöck 19 : 2
Fr08.03.1919:00 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 19 : 6
9. Spieltag
Sa16.03.1916:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 18 : 8
Sa16.03.1917:00TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TV Malsch 19 : 0
Fr15.03.1920:30TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - TTC Langensteinbach 19 : 4
Fr15.03.1920:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 1 - TS Durlach 18 : 8
So17.03.1910:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 29 : 3
10. Spieltag
Fr22.03.1920:30 v TV Malsch 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 24 : 9
Sa23.03.1916:00 v TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 23 : 9
11. Spieltag
Fr29.03.1919:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 19 : 3
Fr29.03.1920:30TV Malsch 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 10 : 9
So31.03.1910:00TS Durlach 1 - TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 34 : 9
So31.03.1910:30TTC Langensteinbach 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 19 : 7
12. Spieltag
Fr05.04.1919:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TV Malsch 19 : 3
Sa06.04.1916:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 13 : 9
Sa06.04.1917:00TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTC Mutschelbach 29 : 3
Sa06.04.1918:00TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen 3 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 19 : 3
So07.04.1910:00TTC Ka-Neureut 1 - TS Durlach 19 : 0