Herren Bezirksklasse
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr10.01.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TV Malsch 19 : 6
Sa11.01.2016:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 19 : 4
Sa11.01.2017:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TV Knielingen 19 : 2
Sa11.01.2018:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTC Forchheim 19 : 7
Mi15.01.2020:30TV Knielingen 1 - TTF Spöck 16 : 9
2. Spieltag
Do23.01.2019:45 v TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 29 : 3
Do23.01.2020:15TV Malsch 1 - TTC Weingarten 11 : 9
Fr24.01.2020:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 16 : 9
Fr24.01.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 29 : 3
Fr24.01.2020:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - VSV Büchig 18 : 8
Mo27.01.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
3. Spieltag
Do30.01.2019:45TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Sa01.02.2016:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Sa01.02.2016:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
So02.02.2010:00VSV Büchig 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Mo03.02.2019:45TV Knielingen 1 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Mo03.02.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
4. Spieltag
Fr07.02.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Fr07.02.2020:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Fr07.02.2020:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Mo10.02.2019:45TV Knielingen 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Do13.02.2020:15TV Malsch 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Fr14.02.2020:00TTC Forchheim 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2- : -
5. Spieltag
Mo17.02.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Fr21.02.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Sa22.02.2018:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Sa22.02.2016:00TTF Spöck 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Fr28.02.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr28.02.2020:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Sa29.02.2017:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2- : -
Sa29.02.2018:00VSV Büchig 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Sa29.02.2016:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
So01.03.2010:30 v TTF Spöck 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Do05.03.2020:15TV Malsch 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2- : -
7. Spieltag
Fr06.03.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Fr06.03.2020:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Fr06.03.2020:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Sa07.03.2016:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -
Mo09.03.2019:45TV Knielingen 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Mo09.03.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr13.03.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Sa14.03.2016:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Sa14.03.2017:00TTV Ettlingenweier 1 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Do19.03.2020:15 v TV Malsch 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1- : -
Fr20.03.2020:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Do26.03.2020:15TV Malsch 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
9. Spieltag
Fr27.03.2020:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr27.03.2020:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Sa28.03.2018:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Sa28.03.2016:45TTC Weingarten 1 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2- : -
Mo30.03.2019:45TV Knielingen 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Mo30.03.2020:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Fr03.04.2020:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TV Malsch 1- : -
10. Spieltag
Fr03.04.2020:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Sa04.04.2016:00 v TTF Spöck 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 1- : -