Herren Kreisklasse A Staffel 1
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Do20.09.1820:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - TV Busenbach 29 : 2
Di27.11.1819:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Do20.09.1819:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - VSV Büchig 29 : 5
2. Spieltag
Do27.09.1820:15TV Malsch 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 49 : 4
Fr28.09.1820:00TV Busenbach 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 34 : 9
Fr28.09.1820:15VSV Büchig 2 - TG Söllingen 34 : 9
3. Spieltag
Di16.10.1819:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - VSV Büchig 2- : -
Mo01.10.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - TV Busenbach 29 : 7
Do04.10.1819:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - SSC Karlsruhe 19 : 0
4. Spieltag
Fr12.10.1820:15VSV Büchig 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 69 : 4
Fr12.10.1820:00TV Busenbach 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 49 : 2
Fr12.10.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TG Söllingen 39 : 5
Mo08.10.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - TV Malsch 28 : 8
Do11.10.1820:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 39 : 6
5. Spieltag
Mi17.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TV Malsch 2- : -
Fr19.10.1820:00TV Busenbach 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
6. Spieltag
Fr26.10.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
Do25.10.1820:15TV Malsch 2 - VSV Büchig 2- : -
Mi24.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TV Busenbach 2- : -
Fr26.10.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
7. Spieltag
Fr02.11.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
8. Spieltag
Do15.11.1819:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Do15.11.1820:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
Fr16.11.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Fr16.11.1820:00TV Busenbach 2 - TV Malsch 2- : -
9. Spieltag
Mi21.11.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
Do22.11.1820:15TV Malsch 2 - SSC Karlsruhe 1- : -
Di20.11.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 4 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3- : -
Fr23.11.1820:15VSV Büchig 2 - TV Busenbach 2- : -
10. Spieltag
Do29.11.1819:00SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 6- : -
Do29.11.1820:00TTV Ettlingen 5 - TV Malsch 2- : -
Fr30.11.1819:15SSC Karlsruhe 1 - VSV Büchig 2- : -
Fr30.11.1820:15TG Söllingen 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 4- : -
11. Spieltag
Fr07.12.1820:15VSV Büchig 2 - TTV Ettlingen 5- : -
Mi05.12.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 6 - TG Söllingen 3- : -
Do06.12.1820:15TV Malsch 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 3- : -