Herren Bezirksklasse
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr12.01.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TV Busenbach 19 : 6
So14.01.1810:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 27 : 9
Fr12.01.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 3
Mo08.01.1819:45TV Knielingen 1 - TV Malsch 13 : 9
2. Spieltag
Fr19.01.1820:30 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - VSV Büchig 16 : 9
Do01.03.1819:30 v TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
3. Spieltag
Do25.01.1820:15TV Malsch 1 - TTF Spöck 14 : 9
Fr16.02.1820:00 v TV Busenbach 1 - VSV Büchig 19 : 3
Fr26.01.1820:30TTC Wöschbach 3 - TTC Ka-Neureut 23 : 9
Sa27.01.1816:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTC Forchheim 13 : 9
4. Spieltag
Sa17.02.1816:30 v TTC Weingarten 1 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 5
Fr02.02.1820:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - VSV Büchig 18 : 8
So04.02.1810:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Mo29.01.1819:45TV Knielingen 1 - TV Busenbach 19 : 5
Fr02.02.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TV Malsch 14 : 9
Sa03.02.1816:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 29 : 7
5. Spieltag
Sa10.02.1816:00 v TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Weingarten 19 : 5
6. Spieltag
Fr02.03.1820:00 v TV Busenbach 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Fr02.03.1820:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Do15.02.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Forchheim 19 : 0
Do15.02.1820:15TV Malsch 1 - TTC Weingarten 19 : 5
7. Spieltag
Sa24.02.1816:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Sa24.02.1816:00TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr23.02.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Do22.02.1820:15TV Malsch 1 - TTC Wöschbach 3- : -
Mo19.02.1819:45TV Knielingen 1 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
8. Spieltag
So11.03.1810:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Do08.03.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Fr09.03.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr09.03.1820:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Fr09.03.1820:30TTC Wöschbach 3 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
9. Spieltag
Sa17.03.1816:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Sa17.03.1816:00TTF Spöck 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Fr16.03.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Do15.03.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Wöschbach 3- : -
Do15.03.1820:15TV Malsch 1 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
10. Spieltag
Mo19.03.1819:45 v TV Knielingen 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr06.04.1820:30TTC Wöschbach 3 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Fr23.03.1820:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TV Malsch 1- : -
Fr06.04.1820:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
So08.04.1810:00VSV Büchig 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
11. Spieltag
Sa24.03.1816:00 v TTF Spöck 1 - TTC Wöschbach 3- : -
Fr13.04.1820:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTC Wöschbach 3- : -
Do12.04.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Fr13.04.1820:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTF Spöck 1- : -
Do12.04.1820:15TV Malsch 1 - VSV Büchig 1- : -
Sa14.04.1816:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
13. Spieltag
Fr13.04.1820:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Fr13.04.1820:30 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - TV Busenbach 1- : -