Herren Bezirksklasse
Rückrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr11.01.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Mo07.01.1919:45TV Knielingen 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Fr11.01.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -
Mi09.01.1920:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
2. Spieltag
Sa19.01.1920:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Fr18.01.1920:00TTC Forchheim 1 - DJK Rüppurr 1- : -
3. Spieltag
Fr25.01.1920:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Fr25.01.1920:00TV Busenbach 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Fr25.01.1920:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Sa26.01.1916:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Sa26.01.1918:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
4. Spieltag
Fr01.02.1920:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -
Fr01.02.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Mi30.01.1920:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Mo28.01.1919:45TV Knielingen 1 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Sa02.02.1918:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
5. Spieltag
Do07.02.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Fr08.02.1920:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr08.02.1920:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
6. Spieltag
Sa16.02.1918:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -
Mo11.02.1919:45TV Knielingen 1 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Mi13.02.1920:00TG Eggenstein 2 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Fr15.02.1920:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Sa16.02.1916:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
7. Spieltag
Fr22.02.1920:00TV Busenbach 1 - DJK Rüppurr 1- : -
Mi20.02.1920:00 v TG Eggenstein 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Fr22.02.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Fr22.02.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
8. Spieltag
Fr01.03.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
9. Spieltag
Mo11.03.1919:45TV Knielingen 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Fr15.03.1920:00TTC Forchheim 1 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -
Fr15.03.1920:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Sa16.03.1916:45TTC Weingarten 1 - TV Busenbach 1- : -
Sa16.03.1918:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
10. Spieltag
Sa23.03.1916:45TTC Weingarten 1 - DJK Rüppurr 1- : -
11. Spieltag
Mi27.03.1920:00TG Eggenstein 2 - TV Knielingen 1- : -
Fr29.03.1920:00TTC Ka-Neureut 2 - TTC Weingarten 1- : -
Fr29.03.1920:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTV Ettlingen 4- : -
Do28.03.1919:30TTV Ettlingenweier 2 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr29.03.1920:00ASV Grünwettersbach 4 - DJK Rüppurr 1- : -
12. Spieltag
Mo01.04.1919:45TV Knielingen 1 - TTC Forchheim 1- : -
Fr05.04.1920:00TV Busenbach 1 - TTV Ettlingenweier 2- : -
Fr05.04.1920:15TTV Ettlingen 4 - TTC Ka-Neureut 2- : -
Sa06.04.1916:45TTC Weingarten 1 - ASV Grünwettersbach 4- : -
Sa06.04.1918:00DJK Rüppurr 1 - TG Eggenstein 2- : -