Herren Kreisliga Staffel 2
Vorrunde

1. Spieltag
Fr21.09.1820:00 v DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - EK Söllingen 23 : 9
2. Spieltag
Mo24.09.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 3
Di25.09.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 2 - EK Söllingen 24 : 9
Di25.09.1819:35 v TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - TS Durlach 28 : 8
Fr28.09.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - DJK Rüppurr 25 : 9
3. Spieltag
Di02.10.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 5
Fr05.10.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - TTC Wöschbach 38 : 8
Fr05.10.1820:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 3
Sa06.10.1817:00EK Söllingen 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 26 : 9
4. Spieltag
Fr12.10.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - EK Söllingen 24 : 9
Mo08.10.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - DJK Rüppurr 29 : 5
Di09.10.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 3
Fr12.10.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 29 : 1
5. Spieltag
Fr19.10.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TTC Wöschbach 33 : 9
Fr19.10.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - EK Söllingen 25 : 9
Fr19.10.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 3
6. Spieltag
Fr26.10.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TTC Langensteinbach 24 : 9
Fr26.10.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 24 : 9
Di23.10.1819:30TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 22 : 9
Fr26.10.1819:00DJK Rüppurr 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 58 : 8
7. Spieltag
Mo29.10.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 1
Fr02.11.1820:00 v TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TTC Wöschbach 32 : 9
8. Spieltag
Di06.11.1819:30 v TTC Langensteinbach 2 - DJK Rüppurr 27 : 9
Fr09.11.1819:45 v TS Durlach 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 56 : 9
Fr09.11.1820:30 v TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTC Langensteinbach 27 : 9
Sa10.11.1817:00 v EK Söllingen 2 - TTC Wöschbach 39 : 2
9. Spieltag
Fr16.11.1820:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - EK Söllingen 29 : 7
Sa17.11.1819:00TTC Wöschbach 3 - DJK Rüppurr 29 : 6
Fr16.11.1820:00 v DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TS Durlach 23 : 9
Mo12.11.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 19 : 0
Fr16.11.1820:00TTC Ka-Neureut 5 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 3
Di13.11.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TS Durlach 29 : 5
10. Spieltag
Fr23.11.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TTC Ka-Neureut 56 : 9
Di20.11.1820:30 v TTC Wöschbach 3 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 0
Di20.11.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 2 - SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 20 : 9
Sa24.11.1819:00TTC Wöschbach 3 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 23 : 9
11. Spieltag
Di27.11.1819:30 v TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 4
Sa01.12.1817:00EK Söllingen 2 - DJK Rüppurr 27 : 9
Fr30.11.1820:30TG Karlsruhe-Aue 2 - TTV Ettlingenweier 39 : 0
Mo26.11.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TS Durlach 29 : 0
12. Spieltag
Mo03.12.1820:30SG-Beiertheim/PS Karlsruhe 2 - TTC Ka-Neureut 59 : 1
Fr07.12.1820:00DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 1 - TG Karlsruhe-Aue 23 : 9
Di04.12.1819:30TTC Langensteinbach 2 - TTC Wöschbach 37 : 9
Mo03.12.1819:45TS Durlach 2 - DJK Rüppurr 28 : 8
Di04.12.1819:35 v TTV Ettlingenweier 3 - EK Söllingen 28 : 8